Uge 16 til 22

W1siziisijiwmtcvmdcvmjuvotizdmz0b3i5m19iyw5uzxjfmi5wbmcixv0?sha=72f09f593d93faf0
Hjemmekampe fra uge 16 til uge 22

Kampprogram Haderslev FK/SønderjyskE Periode: 08-03-2018 til 29-08-2018 Opdateret 19-04-2018
K. nr. Dag Dato Kl. Række Pulje Hjemmehold Udehold Bane Omk. H Omk. U Dommer
839803 Man 16-04-2018 19:15 M+32 /7 - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK Starup UIF (H) 10 D. K 1 B K 5 B Dommer B
975053 Tir 17-04-2018 18:00 U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 777 Haderslev FK Rødekro IF 13 K 4 B K 6 B Dommer A
927125 Tir 17-04-2018 19:00 U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2004) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 630 Haderslev FK (1) Løgum IF 15 K 5 B K 5 B Dommer A
887358 Tir 17-04-2018 19:00 M+32 /11 - Forår Pulje 3 Haderslev FK (1) Oversidder Favrdal Favrdal Favrdal Favrdal
787134 Ons 18-04-2018 18:00 U16 Drenge Liga 2 (2002) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 457 Haderslev FK Fjordager IF 11 K 5 B K 6 B Dommer B
787938 Ons 18-04-2018 18:30 U14 Drenge Liga 1 (2004) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 602 Haderslev FK  Sanderum BK 4 K 3 B K 4 B Dommer B
870357 Tor 19-04-2018 18:00 TT/8 - U11 Drenge C/8 (2007) - Forår Pulje 2 Christiansfeld IF Haderslev FK 10 D. Omk C omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
870358 Tor 19-04-2018 18:00 TT/8 - U11 Drenge C/8 (2007) - Forår Pulje 2 Starup UIF Fjelstrup IF 10 C. Omk C omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
870359 Tor 19-04-2018 18:35 TT/8 - U11 Drenge C/8 (2007) - Forår Pulje 2 Haderslev FK Starup UIF 10 D. Omk C omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
870360 Tor 19-04-2018 18:35 TT/8 - U11 Drenge C/8 (2007) - Forår Pulje 2 Fjelstrup IF Christiansfeld IF 10 C. Omk C omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
142010 Tor 19-04-2018 19:00 U19 Drenge Liga 4 (1999-00) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 366 Haderslev FK Vejlefjord IF 7 K 1 B K 11  Dommer
887357 Tor 19-04-2018 19:00 M+32 /11 - Forår Pulje 3 Haderslev FK Hammelev SUF Favrdal Favrdal Favrdal Favrdal
Lør 21-04-2018 10:00 U 11 drenge Haderslev FK Høje Kolstrup  10 D. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
Lør 21-04-2018 10:35 U 11 drenge Høje Kolstrup  Christiansfeld  10 D. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
Lør 21-04-2018 11:10 U 11 drenge Christiansfeld  Haderslev FK 10 D. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
758229 Lør 21-04-2018 10:30 U13 Drenge Liga 2 (2005) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 715 Haderslev FK Kolding B 14 K 3 A K 5 A Dommer B
760698 Lør 21-04-2018 11:00 U13 Piger Liga 1 (2005) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 922 Haderslev FK FC Horsens 12 K 11 K 12 Dommer A
787321 Lør 21-04-2018 11:00 U15 Drenge Liga 1 (2003) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 512 Haderslev FK  FC Sønderborg 4 K 3 B K 6 B Dommer A
861641 Lør 21-04-2018 12:30 Slutspil 1. division Pulje 2 SønderjyskE Næsby 2 K 13 A K 14 A Dommer C
787806 Lør 21-04-2018 14:00 U14 Drenge Liga 1 (2004) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 602 Haderslev FK  Esbjerg fB  12 K 4 B K 5 A Dommer B
787041 Lør 21-04-2018 15:00 U16 Drenge Liga 1 (2002) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 452 Haderslev FK  Vejle B  4 K 3 A K 6 A Dommer B
608897 Lør 21-04-2018 16:00 Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2018 Pulje 43 Haderslev FK  Vojens BI 7 K1 B K 6 A Dommer B
882453 Søn 22-04-2018 12:00 U13 drenge Liga 1 (2005) - Forår 2018 Pulje 1 Haderslev FK SUB Sønderborg Inter 7 K 3 B K 6 B Dommer A
955176 Søn 22-04-2018 10:00 Kvinder Serie 2 11M/9M - Forår 2018 Pulje 296 Haderslev FK Kolding B 15 K 13 B K 14 B Dommer B
236993 Søn 22-04-2018 12:00 Golden League - U11 Drenge (2007) - 5. runde Guld 2 Haderslev FK VRI 10 D. K 1 B K 6 B Dommer A
982377 Søn 22-04-2018 13:00 U15 Piger Liga 3 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 880 Haderslev FK Gråsten B 3 K 11 A K 12 A Dommer B
745188 Søn 22-04-2018 14:00 U12 Drenge A1/8 (2006) - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK Varde IF 10 D. K 1 A K 6 A 03 Lokaldommer
824996 Søn 22-04-2018 14:00 Herrer Serie 6 11M/9M - Forår 2018 Pulje 190 Haderslev FK (2) Aabenraa BK (1) 14 K 3 A K 5 B Dommer B
913889 Søn 22-04-2018 15:00 U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2003) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 530 Haderslev FK Aabenraa BK 12 K 4 B K 6 B Dommer A
887422 Tir 24-04-2018 19:00 M+32 /11 - Forår Pulje 3 Haderslev FK Oversidder Favrdal Favrdal Favrdal Favrdal
921900 Tir 24-04-2018 19:00 U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 565 Haderslev FK Fredericia KFUM 13 K 4 A K 6 A Dommer B
983947 Tir 24-04-2018 19:00 U14 Piger Liga 3 (2004) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 918 Haderslev FK Næsbjerg RUI 15 K 11 B K 12 B Dommer B
984594 Tir 24-04-2018 19:00 U13 Piger Liga 2 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 949 Haderslev FK Aabenraa BK 11 K 13 A K 14 A Dommer B
781946 Tir 24-04-2018 19:00 U15 Piger Pokal turnering 5. runde Haderslev FK (L1) FC Horsens (L1/851) 7 K 13 B K 14 B Dommer C
980807 Ons 25-04-2018 19:00 U16 Piger Liga 2 (2002) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 828 Haderslev FK  Vamdrup IF 2 K 13 B K 14 B Dommer A
977999 Ons 25-04-2018 19:15 U16 Drenge C/8 (2002) - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK (U15) SV Tingleff    10 D. K 3 B K 6 B Dommer A
919054 Tor 26-04-2018 18:00 U13 Piger C2/8 (2005) - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK Høje Kolstrup B 81 10 C. K 13 B K 14 B 03 Lokaldommer
871542 Tor 26-04-2018 18:00 TT/8 - U12 Drenge C/8 (2006) - Forår Pulje 2 Haderslev FK Løjt IF 10 C. Omk C Omk C 03 Lokaldommer
382157 Tor 26-04-2018 17:00 U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/18 Liga Haderslev FC København 4 K 3 A K 5 B Dommer
887129 Tor 26-04-2018 19:00 M+32 /11 - Forår Pulje 2 Haderslev FK (2) Tinglev IF Favrdal Favrdal Favrdal Favrdal
964407 Lør 28-04-2018 13:00 Herrer Serie 5 - Forår 2018 Pulje 146 Haderslev FK Team Haderslev KFUM 12 K 1 B K 4 A Dommer A
786596 Lør 28-04-2018 14:00 U19 Drenge Liga 2 (1999-00) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 314 Haderslev FK Tarup/Paarup IF 4 K 3 A K 4 A Dommer C
975060 Søn 29-04-2018 10:00 U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 777 Haderslev FK Løjt IF (1) 11 K 3 B K 4 B Dommer A
765345 Søn 29-04-2018 10:00 U12 Drenge B/8 (2006) - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK SUB Sønderborg 10 D. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
Søn 29-04-2018 11:00 U 9 drenge indtil 13:00 Haderslev FK OB 9 A. Omk. C Omk. C
Søn 29-04-2018 11:00 U 9 drenge indtil 13:00 Haderslev FK OB 9 B. Omk. C Omk. C
Søn 29-04-2018 14:00 Alka Superligaen – slutspil pulje 2 Pulje 2 SønderjyskE OB 1 K 2 K 1  K 5 & K 6
913892 Søn 29-04-2018 12:00 U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2003) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 530 Haderslev FK Rødekro IF  15 K 11 K 12 Dommer B
787155 Søn 29-04-2018 19:00 U16 Drenge Liga 2 (2002) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 457 Haderslev FK S.f.B. 12 K 3 A K 4 A Dommer A
639535 Man 30-04-2018 13:00 Reserveligaen - forår Pulje 3 SønderjyskE AC Horsens 2 K 2 K 1 Dommer C
866590 Tir 01-05-2018 18:00 TT/5 – U9 Drenge B-C/5 (2009) - Forår Pulje 2 Haderslev FK (2) Rødding IF (1) 9 A. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866591 Tir 01-05-2018 18:00 TT/5 – U9 Drenge B-C/5 (2009) - Forår Pulje 2 Ribe BK Jels IF (1) 9 B. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866592 Tir 01-05-2018 18:35 TT/5 – U9 Drenge B-C/5 (2009) - Forår Pulje 2 Haderslev FK (2) Ribe BK 9 B. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866593 Tir 01-05-2018 18:35 TT/5 – U9 Drenge B-C/5 (2009) - Forår Pulje 2 Jels IF (1) Rødding IF (1) 9 A. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
983950 Tir 01-05-2018 19:00 U14 Piger Liga 3 (2004) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 918 Haderslev FK Hviding IF/Ribe BK 14 K 11 B K 12 B Dommer A
984599 Tir 01-05-2018 19:00 U13 Piger Liga 2 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 949 Haderslev FK Hørup UI 11 K 13 A K 14 A Dommer B
142016 Tir 02-05-2018 19:00 U19 Drenge Liga 4 (1999-00) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 366 Haderslev FK Billund IF   4 K 1 B K 5 A Dommer C
Ons 02-05-2018   U17 Drenge Pokal turnering 6. runde
Ons 02-05-2018   U16 Drenge Pokal turnering 6. runde
Ons 02-05-2018   U13 Drenge Pokal turnering 6. runde
Ons 02-05-2018   U16 Piger Pokal turnering 5. runde
Ons 02-05-2018   U13 Piger Pokal turnering 4. runde
722730 Tor 03-05-2018 19:00 U14 Drenge Pokal turnering 6. runde Haderslev FK (L1/602) AGF, Aarhus (L1/601) 4 K 3 B K 6 B Dommer C
866336 Tor 03-05-2018 18:00 TT/5 – U8 Drenge A/5 (2010) - Forår Pulje 2 Starup UIF Egen UI 9 B. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866337 Tor 03-05-2018 18:00 TT/5 – U8 Drenge A/5 (2010) - Forår Pulje 2 Ensted IF Haderslev FK 9 C. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866553 Tor 03-05-2018 18:00 TT/5 – U9 Drenge A/5 (2009) - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK (1) Bredebro IF 9 A. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866338 Tor 03-05-2018 18:25 TT/5 – U8 Drenge A/5 (2010) - Forår Pulje 2 Ensted IF Starup UIF 9 A. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866339 Tor 03-05-2018 18:25 TT/5 – U8 Drenge A/5 (2010) - Forår Pulje 2 Haderslev FK Egen UI 9 B. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866554 Tor 03-05-2018 18:35 TT/5 – U9 Drenge A/5 (2009) - Forår Pulje 1 Starup UIF Haderslev FK (1) 9 C. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866555 Tor 03-05-2018 19:10 TT/5 – U9 Drenge A/5 (2009) - Forår Pulje 1 Bredebro IF Starup UIF 9 A. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
980812 Tor 03-05-2018 19:00 U16 Piger Liga 2 (2002) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 828 Haderslev FK  Oversidder 2 K 13 B K 14 B Dommer A
887367 Tor 03-05-2018 19:00 M+32 /11 - Forår Pulje 3 Haderslev FK Team Haderslev KFUM Favrdal Favrdal Favrdal Favrdal
887368 Tor 03-05-2018 19:00 M+32 /11 - Forår Pulje 3 Haderslev FK (1) Løjt IF 15 K 3 B K 6 B Dommer A
839809 Tor 03-05-2018 19:15 M+32 /7 - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK Vedsted UF 10 D. K 1 B K 5 B Dommer B
309551 Fre 04-05-2018 19:00 Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2018 Pulje 22 Haderslev FK Aabenraa BK 7 K 1 B K 6 B Dommer C
965050 Lør 05-05-2018 10:00 U10 Drenge A/5 (2008) - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK Dybbøl IU 9 B. 03 Lokaldommer
965051 Lør 05-05-2018 10:35 U10 Drenge A/5 (2008) - Forår Pulje 1 Dybbøl IU SUB Sønderborg   9 B. 03 Lokaldommer
965052 Lør 05-05-2018 11:10 U10 Drenge A/5 (2008) - Forår Pulje 1 SUB Sønderborg   Haderslev FK 9 B. 03 Lokaldommer
760707 Lør 05-05-2018 11:00 U13 Piger Liga 1 (2005) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 922 Haderslev FK Lunderskov B 2 K 13 B K 14 B Dommer A
927103 Lør 05-05-2018 11:00 U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2004) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 629 Haderslev FK (2) Kolding B  15 K 5 A K 6 A Dommer B
370865 Lør 05-05-2018 12:30 U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/18 Div SønderjyskE Næsby 4 K 1 B K 11  Dommer
964412 Lør 05-05-2018 13:00 Herrer Serie 5 - Forår 2018 Pulje 146 Haderslev FK Rødekro IF 12 K 4 B K 5 B Dommer A
787159 Lør 05-05-2018 13:00 U16 Drenge Liga 2 (2002) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 457 Haderslev FK Esbjerg fB 12 K 4 B K 6 B Dommer A
982381 Lør 05-05-2018 13:00 U15 Piger Liga 3 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 880 Haderslev FK Bov IF 3 K 11 A K 12 A Dommer B
382132 Lør 05-05-2018 14:45 U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/18 Liga Haderslev OB 4 K 6 B K 12 Dommer
828923 Lør 05-05-2018 15:00 Herrer Serie 6 11M/9M - Forår 2018 Pulje 192 Haderslev FK (1) Hoptrup/Marstrup IF (1) 11 K 3 B K 5 A Dommer A
487870 Søn 06-05-2018 10:00 U7 Drenge /3 (2011) - Forår (1. spillerunde) Pulje 7 Haderslev FK (1) Øsby IF (1) 8 A. 03 Lokaldommer
487868 Søn 06-05-2018 10:00 U7 Drenge /3 (2011) - Forår (1. spillerunde) Pulje 7 Vojens BI (1) Starup UIF (H) (2) 8 B. 03 Lokaldommer
487869 Søn 06-05-2018 10:15 U7 Drenge /3 (2011) - Forår (1. spillerunde) Pulje 7 Vojens BI (2) Øsby IF (2) 8 A. 03 Lokaldommer
487871 Søn 06-05-2018 10:15 U7 Drenge /3 (2011) - Forår (1. spillerunde) Pulje 7 Starup UIF (H) (1) Haderslev FK (2) 8 B. 03 Lokaldommer
487872 Søn 06-05-2018 10:30 U7 Drenge /3 (2011) - Forår (1. spillerunde) Pulje 7 Haderslev FK (2) Vojens BI (2) 8 A. 03 Lokaldommer
487873 Søn 06-05-2018 10:30 U7 Drenge /3 (2011) - Forår (1. spillerunde) Pulje 7 Starup UIF (H) (2) Haderslev FK (1) 8 B. 03 Lokaldommer
487874 Søn 06-05-2018 10:45 U7 Drenge /3 (2011) - Forår (1. spillerunde) Pulje 7 Øsby IF (2) Starup UIF (H) (1) 8 A. 03 Lokaldommer
487875 Søn 06-05-2018 10:45 U7 Drenge /3 (2011) - Forår (1. spillerunde) Pulje 7 Øsby IF (1) Vojens BI (1) 8 B. 03 Lokaldommer
487876 Søn 06-05-2018 11:00 U7 Drenge /3 (2011) - Forår (1. spillerunde) Pulje 7 Starup UIF (H) (2) Øsby IF (1) 8 A. 03 Lokaldommer
487877 Søn 06-05-2018 11:00 U7 Drenge /3 (2011) - Forår (1. spillerunde) Pulje 7 Vojens BI (2) Starup UIF (H) (1) 8 B. 03 Lokaldommer
487878 Søn 06-05-2018 11:15 U7 Drenge /3 (2011) - Forår (1. spillerunde) Pulje 7 Haderslev FK (1) Vojens BI (1) 8 A. 03 Lokaldommer
487879 Søn 06-05-2018 11:15 U7 Drenge /3 (2011) - Forår (1. spillerunde) Pulje 7 Øsby IF (2) Haderslev FK (2) 8 B. 03 Lokaldommer
759672 Søn 06-05-2018 10:00 U12 Drenge A1/8 (2006) - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK Grindsted GIF   10 D. 03 Lokaldommer
765857 Søn 06-05-2018 10:00 U12 Drenge B/8 (2006) - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK Dybbøl IU 10 D. 03 Lokaldommer
423276 Søn 06-05-2018 11:00 Golden League - U10 Drenge (2008) - 5. runde Sølv 2 Haderslev FK Brande IF 10 B K 1 A K 4 A 03 Lokaldommer
236995 Søn 06-05-2018 12:00 Golden League - U11 Drenge (2007) - 5. runde Guld 2 Haderslev FK Grindsted GIF 10 D K 1 B K 4 B Dommer A
787047 Søn 06-05-2018 13:00 U16 Drenge Liga 1 (2002) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 452 Haderslev FK  Horsens fS  4 K 3 B K 5 B Dommer A
825000 Søn 06-05-2018 14:00 Herrer Serie 6 11M/9M - Forår 2018 Pulje 190 Haderslev FK (2) Aabenraa BK (2) 14 K 3 A K 5 B Dommer B
Tir 08-05-2018 17:00 HG Idrætsmærke ind til 19:00 2
751053 Tir 08-05-2018 18:00 U11 Piger C/8 (2007) - Forår Pulje 2 Haderslev FK Hammelev SUF 10 A. 03 Lokaldommer
751053 Tir 08-05-2018 18:35 U11 Piger C/8 (2007) - Forår Pulje 2 Hammelev SUF Vojens BI 10 A. 03 Lokaldommer
751053 Tir 08-05-2018 19:10 U11 Piger C/8 (2007) - Forår Pulje 2 Vojens BI Haderslev FK 10 A. 03 Lokaldommer
866353 Tir 08-05-2018 18:00 TT/5 – U8 Drenge B-C/5 (2010) - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK Tønder SF 9 C. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866732 Tir 08-05-2018 18:00 TT/5 – U9 Drenge B-C/5 (2009) - Forår Pulje 6 Skærbæk Ungdoms B 1   Haderslev FK (3) 9 D. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866354 Tir 08-05-2018 18:25 TT/5 – U8 Drenge B-C/5 (2010) - Forår Pulje 1 Tønder SF Starup UIF (1) 9 C. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866733 Tir 08-05-2018 18:35 TT/5 – U9 Drenge B-C/5 (2009) - Forår Pulje 6 Haderslev FK (3) Starup UIF 9 D. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866355 Tir 08-05-2018 18:50 TT/5 – U8 Drenge B-C/5 (2010) - Forår Pulje 1 Starup UIF (1) Haderslev FK 9 C. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
866734 Tir 08-05-2018 19:10 TT/5 – U9 Drenge B-C/5 (2009) - Forår Pulje 6 Starup UIF Skærbæk Ungdoms B 1   9 D. Omk. C Omk. C 03 Lokaldommer
608909 Tir 08-05-2018 19:00 Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2018 Pulje 43 Haderslev FK  Seest B  7 K 1 A K 6 A Dommer B
758589 Tir 08-05-2018 19:00 U13 Drenge Liga 2 (2005) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 715 Haderslev FK Dalum IF 12 K 3 A K 5 A Dommer B
927133 Tir 08-05-2018 19:15 U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2004) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 630 Haderslev FK (1) Agerskov S 14 K 5 B K 6 B Dommer A
921908 Tir 08-05-2018 19:00 U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 565 Haderslev FK FC Kolding Nord 14 K 4 A K 6 A Dommer B
979904 Ons 09-05-2018 19:00 U16 Piger Liga 2 (2002) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 828 Haderslev FK  Dybbøl IU 14 K 13 B K 14 B Dommer A
839842 Ons 09-05-2018 19:15 M+32 /7 - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK Toftlund IF Dart 10 D. K 1 B K 5 B Dommer B
Tor 10-05-2018 09:30 VUC Vesterskovsløbet indtil 11:00 VUC Vesterskovsløbet 8 til 15 LUKKET
861648 Lør 12-05-2018 12:30 Slutspil 1. division Pulje 2 SønderjyskE IF Lyseng 2 K 13 A K 14 A Dommer C
382105 Lør 12-05-2018 14:30 U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/18 Liga Haderslev Brøndby 4 K 6 B K 12 Dommer
975065 Søn 13-05-2018 10:00 U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 777 Haderslev FK Hammelev SUF 11 K 4 B K 6 B Dommer A
825005 Søn 13-05-2018 14:00 Herrer Serie 6 11M/9M - Forår 2018 Pulje 190 Haderslev FK (2) Hovslund GF 14 K 3 A K 5 B Dommer B
786604 Søn 13-05-2018 14:00 U19 Drenge Liga 2 (1999-00) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 314 Haderslev FK Oversidder 4 K 1 B K 11  Dommer
919063 Tir 15-05-2018 18:00 U13 Piger C2/8 (2005) - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK Oversidder 10 C. 03 Lokaldommer
883681 Tir 15-05-2018 18:15 U15 pige Liga 1 (2003) - Forår 2018 Pulje 1 Haderslev FK Team Odense Q 12 K 13 A K 14 A Dommer A
982386 Tir 15-05-2018 19:00 U15 Piger Liga 3 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2018 Pulje 880 Haderslev FK Dybbøl IU 3 K 11 A K 12 A Dommer B
978008 Tir 15-05-2018 19:15 U16 Drenge C/8 (2002) - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK (U15) Hjordkær UIF (U17)   10 D. K 3 B K 6 B Dommer A
955185 Ons 16-05-2018 19:30 Kvinder Serie 2 11M/9M - Forår 2018 Pulje 296 Haderslev FK Dybbøl IU 15 K 13 B K 14 B Dommer B
882465 Ons 16-05-2018 19:00 U13 drenge Liga 1 (2005) - Forår 2018 Pulje 1 Haderslev FK OKS 2 K 3 B K 5 B Dommer A
787333 Ons 16-05-2018 19:00 U15 Drenge Liga 1 (2003) 11M - forår 2018 Pulje 512 Haderslev FK  Vejle B  4 K 3 A K 4 A Dommer A
965053 Tor 17-05-2018 18:00 U10 Drenge A/5 (2008) - Forår Pulje 1 Haderslev FK Gråsten B 9 A. 03 Lokaldommer
488157 Tor 17-05-2018 18:00 U8 Drenge B/5 (2010) - Forår Pulje 2 Haderslev FK Rødekro IF 9 C. 03 Lokaldommer
488158 Tor 17-05-2018 18:25 U8 Drenge B/5 (2010) - Forår Pulje 2 Rødekro IF Christiansfeld IF 9 A. 03 Lokaldommer
965054 Tor 17-05-2018 18:35 U10 Drenge A/5 (2008) - Forår Pulje 1 Gråsten B Tønder SF 9 C. 03 Lokaldommer
488159 Tor 17-05-2018 18:50 U8 Drenge B/5 (2010) - Forår Pulje 2 Christiansfeld IF Haderslev FK 9 A. 03 Lokaldommer
965055 Tor 17-05-2018 19:10 U10 Drenge A/5 (2008) - Forår Pulje 1 Tønder SF Haderslev FK 9 C. 03 Lokaldommer
852880 Tor 17-05-2018 18:00 U12 Drenge C/8 (2006) - Forår Pulje 3 Haderslev FK Vejen SF 10 D. 03 Lokaldommer
887139 Tor 17-05-2018 19:00 M+32 /11 - Forår Pulje 2 Haderslev FK (2) Toftlund IF Favrdal Favrdal Favrdal Favrdal
310475 Tor 17-05-2018 19:00 Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2018 Pulje 22 Haderslev FK Rødding IF 7 K 1 B K 6 B Dommer C
  Fre 18-05-2018   Haderslev Cup 2018   Haderslev Cup 2018 alle      
  Lør 19-05-2018   Haderslev Cup 2018   Haderslev Cup 2018 alle      
  Søn 20-05-2018   Haderslev Cup 2018   Haderslev Cup 2018 alle      
  Man 21-05-2018   Haderslev Cup 2018   Haderslev Cup 2018 alle      
                       
861650 Man 21-05-2018 13:00 Slutspil 1. division Pulje 2 SønderjyskE ASA, Aarhus 2 K 13 A K 14 A Dommer C